Stapfer-Medaillen 2024 (PROVISORISCH)

Neue Anwärter

Name Vorname Wohnort Jahrgang Disz Punkte Gewinner
Vorjahre
Berger Guido Bachenbülach 1967 G 72
Suter Bernhard Niederglatt ZH 1943 G 72
Baumann Claude Reichenburg 1988 G 71
Fröhlich Andreas Mettmenhasli 1958 G 71
Hegi Pierre Rüschlikon 1962 G 71
Hegi Trudi Rüschlikon 1968 G 71
Hiltebrand Michael Bülach 1994 G 71
Kramer Samuel Raat 1986 G 71
Maier Gabi Dübendorf 1974 G 71
Töngi Urs Aathal-Seegräben 1958 G 71
Winkler Ruedi Richterswil 1947 G 71
Albrecht Robert Stadel 1955 G 70
Ammann Heinz Bülach 1963 G 70
Bär Michael Zürich 1992 G 70
Bruderer Hans Neftenbach 1947 G 70
Desio Elisa Dübendorf 1980 G 70
Dörig Anton Aathal-Seegräben 1960 G 70
Duss Roland Hinwil 1982 G 70
Fröhlich Alex Zürich 1978 G 70
Gremper Rolf Winterthur 1941 G 70
Hürlimann Diane Wädenswil 1968 G 70
Kohler Fritz Dübendorf 1938 G 70
Lauffer Marcel Glattfelden 1982 G 70
Lips Kurt Oberglatt ZH 1963 G 70
Luminati André Hinwil 1971 G 70
Maag Walter Höri 1959 G 70
Meier Marcel Glattfelden 1969 G 70
Mendury Kurt Adetswil 1959 G 70
Pfister Hans Aeugst am Albis 1949 G 70
Reiter Curdin Zürich 1993 G 70
Schätti Ruedi Rapperswil SG 1950 G 70
Schmidt Martin Uster 1961 G 70
Villiger Fredy Salmsach 1964 G 70
Wagner Alfred Wiesendangen 1943 G 70
Bachmann Werner Hirzel 1954 G 69
Dübendorfer Martin Ossingen 1964 G 69
Eberle Josef Zürich 1951 G 69
Eggimann Kurt Saland 1963 G 69
Fenner Jules Weisslingen 1955 G 69
Frei Hansruedi Winterthur 1946 G 69
Gut Jakob Winterthur 1964 G 69
Gyr Ernst Hirzel 1951 G 69
Halbheer Marco Stäfa 2011 G 69
Heidelberger Peter Hochfelden 1958 G 69
Hofmann Ronny Fischenthal 1957 G 69
Kamm René Bassersdorf 1953 G 69
Kunz Max Aathal-Seegräben 1955 G 69
Landis Martin Wettswil 1955 G 69
Mäder Walter Wetzikon ZH 1953 G 69
Meyer Beat Balterswil 1961 G 69
Moser Bruno Flaach 1957 G 69
Mühlemann Kurt Uetikon am See 1950 G 69
Müller Fritz Kleinandelfingen 1956 G 69
Nordberg Erik Hombrechtikon 1961 G 69
Pavoni Karl Hochfelden 1956 G 69
Reinhard Peter Wiesendangen 1964 G 69
Schlegel Hansruedi Samstagern 1956 G 69
Schoch Martin Kloten 1957 G 69
Stadler Ernst Kloten 1941 G 69
Steinemann Hanspeter Richterswil 1947 G 69
Zieba Mathias Zürich 1963 G 69
Eggli Hans Stäfa 1953 G 68
Kradolfer Robert Flurlingen 1942 G 68
Kunz Hans-Heinrich Richterswil 1947 G 68
Mathys Hans-Ulrich Turbenthal 1943 G 68
Wohlgemuth Felix Neftenbach 1952 G 68
Bernasconi Yvo Fehraltorf 1985 P 180
Fröhlich Alex Zürich 1978 P 180
Ottiger Mathias Effretikon 1979 P 180
Gröble Sven Maur 1992 P 179
Lötscher Beatrice Wila 1962 P 179
Mächler Felix Wald 1985 P 179
Moll François Steinmaur 1975 P 179
Müller Raffael Zürich 1982 P 179
Stutz Paul Zwillikon 1955 P 179
Waldvogel Jenny Egg b. Zürich 1976 P 179
Christen Thomas Grüt (Gossau ZH) 1963 P 178
Eraslan Eser Wetzikon ZH 1966 P 178
Greminger Daniel Regensdorf 1969 P 178
Huber Christian Rudolfstetten 1989 P 178
Huber Thomas Oberhasli 1976 P 178
Jiménez Raimundo Opfikon 1973 P 178
Kubli Stefan Rickenbach 1984 P 178
Kunz Eugen Wald ZH 1971 P 178
Landis Martin Wettswil 1955 P 178
Lang Christian Wila 1977 P 178
Müller Natalie Dorf 1993 P 178
Pronesti Daniel Winterthur 1988 P 178
Schafer Alfons Rüdlingen 1946 P 178
Schlapbach Daniel Pfäffikon 1974 P 178
Schudel Kevin Seuzach 1987 P 178
Senik Dimitri Meilen 1971 P 178
Siegrist Mathias Zürich 1980 P 178
Staubli Michael Volken 1987 P 178
Wildhaber Matthias Hedingen 1973 P 178
Ziörjen Sven Oetwil am See 1986 P 178
Berger Andy Altendorf 1962 P 177
Buxtorf Ueli Dachsen 1924 P 177
Geering Marcel Dällikon 1952 P 177
Kottler Barbara Schattdorf 1963 P 177
Mayer Markus Gossau ZH 1963 P 177
Moraz Gilbert Luzern 1942 P 177
Petrovic Dragisa Jona 1962 P 177
Schoch Martin Kloten 1957 P 177
Bühlmann Jasmin Bäretswil 1963 P 176
Frei Stephan Kilchberg 1963 P 176
Gorlero Jean-Jacques Thalwil 1956 P 176
Hediger Harald Fehraltorf 1964 P 176
Ita Regula Oberstammheim 1962 P 176
Kressibuecher Peter Boppelsen 1949 P 176
Paolini Bernhard Steinmaur 1956 P 176
Urech Arthur Wohlen AG 1941 P 176
Wegmann Bruno Wallisellen 1956 P 176
Egli Heinrich Embrach 1952 P 175
Griesser Fritz Oerlingen 1948 P 175
Wolf Werner Wila 1950 P 175

Wiederholte Anwärter

Name Vorname Wohnort Jahrgang Disz Punkte Gewinner
Vorjahre